Agaya Bodrum Adult Only

📍 <p>Agaya&nbsp;Bodrum&nbsp;Adult&nbsp;Only</p>All Inclusive PlusGreat for Adults
🗓️
Duration
7 Nights
👥
Guests
2 Guests
✈️
Departing
LPL
📅
Date
Sun, 9 May 2027
🍽️
Board
All Inclusive Plus
£960.03 /person
Save £151.04
Agaya Bodrum Adult Only - main photo
Agaya Bodrum Adult Only - photo 2
Agaya Bodrum Adult Only - photo 3

About This Holiday

Enjoy a luxurious beach and city break at Agaya Bodrum Adult Only resort, situated on a stunning Blue Flag beach and just 900 m from Bodrum city center. The hotel offers bright, airy rooms with air conditioning and minibar, ensuring a comfortable stay. Guests can relax by the dazzling outdoor pool, partake in various sports activities, and rejuvenate at the on-site wellness spa. With a range of international cuisines at its restaurants and bars, guests are spoiled for choice. Explore the vibrant nightlife or take a leisurely stroll to the Bodrum Windmills. This ideal adult-only getaway promises relaxation and adventure for all. Discounted rates available!

Trip Highlights

Sea view dining
Soothing spa
Fantastic location
1 international buffet restaurant
2 à la carte restaurants (Turkish and seafood cuisine)
2 snack bars
1 patisserie
4 bars
Entertainment programme
Nightclub
Outdoor pool
Badminton
Beach volleyball
Billiards
Bocce
Darts
Fitness
Table tennis
Gym
Massage
Sauna
Spa centre
Spa treatments
Turkish bath (hamam)

✈️ Flight Details

→ OutboundEZY3407
LPL
9 May, 07:00
BJV
9 May, 13:20
🧳 2 x 23kg hold bags
← ReturnEZY3408
BJV
16 May, 14:10
LPL
16 May, 16:40
🧳 2 x 23kg hold bags

🏨 Accommodation

Agaya Bodrum Adult Only

hotel

This luxurious adults-only resort makes for the perfect beach and city break in Bodrum, as it’s situated directly on a stunning Blue Flag beach while lying just 900 m away from the vibrant city centre, popular for its fabulous shopping opportunities and buzzing nightlife. Bright and airy rooms provide you with air conditioning, minibar and satellite TV. Spend a day topping up your tan in a dazzling outdoor pool, which looks out onto the shimmering sea. There’s a ton of fun to enjoy with boccia, darts, football, billiards and table tennis. Thrill-seekers will also love a comprehensive water sports centre available down by the beach. Indulge in some quality ‘me time’ with a soothing massage or wellness therapy at a lush spa. The hotel’s main restaurant showcases the best of world cuisine. Get a healthy vitamin boost courtesy of the fruit bar, stocked up daily with fresh fruits. For deluxe melt-in-the-mouth desserts hop on over to the patisserie. And with three stylish concept bars, you never need to wander far for a fruity cocktail or fancy tipple. The picturesque Bodrum Windmills, are just a leisurely stroll away.

Board
All Inclusive Plus
Room
Double Room with Inland View

🚐 Transfers

Shared TransferMilas - Bodrum (BJV)Hotel: Agaya Bodrum Adult Only1 hour 20 minutes✓ Return included

What's Included

  • Return flights (LPL — BJV)
  • 7 nights at Agaya Bodrum Adult Only
  • All Inclusive Plus basis
  • Shared Transfer transfers (return)
  • Luggage: 2 x 23kg hold bags
  • Travel insurance
  • Personal spending money
  • Optional excursions (unless stated)

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Agaya Bodrum Adult Only holiday cost?

From £960.03 per person (£1,768.96 total for 2 guests). Save £151.04 with the current discount. Contact Mark Heath for live pricing and availability.

What is included in this Turkey holiday?

This 7-night All Inclusive Plus holiday includes return flights, transfers, stay at Agaya Bodrum Adult Only. Enjoy a luxurious beach and city break at Agaya Bodrum Adult Only resort, situated on a stunning Blue Flag beach and just 900 m from Bodrum city center. The hotel offers bright, airy rooms with air conditioning and minibar, ensuring a comfortable stay. Guests can relax by the dazzling outdoor pool, partake in various sports activities, and rejuvenate at the on-site wellness spa. With a range of international cuisines at its restaurants and bars, guests are spoiled for choice. Explore the vibrant nightlife or take a leisurely stroll to the Bodrum Windmills. This ideal adult-only getaway promises relaxation and adventure for all. Discounted rates available!

How do I book this holiday?

Contact Mark Heath, your independent travel advisor, directly via the enquiry form on this page, email, or WhatsApp. Quote reference: Y3FFC9. Prices are correct at time of posting — contact the agent for live pricing.

From
£960.03
per person
Save £151.04
Total price (2 guests)£1,920
Discount151.04
Enquire Now →

Prices correct at time of posting. Contact agent for live pricing.

Mark Heath
Mark Heath
Independent Travel Advisor
Posted 1 weeks ago

Quick Reference

Quote RefY3FFC9
DestinationAgaya Bodrum Adult Only, Turkey
Duration7 nights
Guests2
DepartingLPL
DateSun, 9 May 2027
BoardAll Inclusive Plus

Similar Holidays in Turkey

View All →

Can't find what you're looking for?

Browse hundreds of handpicked holidays from independent travel advisors.

Browse All Holidays