Amadil Ocean Club

📍 Amadil Ocean Club, MoroccoGreat for Families
🗓️
Duration
7 Nights
👥
Guests
3 Guests
✈️
Departing
Manchester (MAN)
📅
Date
Fri, 26 Dec 2025
£1,117 /person
Amadil Ocean Club - main photo
Amadil Ocean Club - photo 2
Amadil Ocean Club - photo 3

About This Holiday

Experience a dream holiday at the Amadil Ocean Club in Agadir, Morocco, perfect for families looking for a beachside retreat. Enjoy 7 nights of all-inclusive luxury with 3 adults accommodated in a comfortable twin room with a garden view. The resort features a private beach, two large pools with slides, and a state-of-the-art spa. Departure is from Manchester on 26th December 2025, returning on 2nd January 2026, with included hold luggage and transfers.


✈️ Flight Details

→ Outbound
Manchester (MAN)
26 Dec, 00:00
✈
← Return
Agadir Al Massira (AGA)
2 Jan, 00:00
✈

🏨 Accommodation

Amadil Ocean Club

hotel

What's Included

  • ✓Return flights (Manchester (MAN) — )
  • ✓7 nights at Amadil Ocean Club
  • ✗Travel insurance
  • ✗Personal spending money
  • ✗Optional excursions (unless stated)

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Amadil Ocean Club holiday cost?

From £1117 per person (£3,350 total for 3 guests). Contact kayleigh Browne for live pricing and availability.

What is included in this Morocco holiday?

This 7-night holiday includes return flights, stay at Amadil Ocean Club. Experience a dream holiday at the Amadil Ocean Club in Agadir, Morocco, perfect for families looking for a beachside retreat. Enjoy 7 nights of all-inclusive luxury with 3 adults accommodated in a comfortable twin room with a garden view. The resort features a private beach, two large pools with slides, and a state-of-the-art spa. Departure is from Manchester on 26th December 2025, returning on 2nd January 2026, with included hold luggage and transfers.

How do I book this holiday?

Contact kayleigh Browne, your independent travel advisor, via the enquiry form on this page. Quote reference: ZY522Y. Prices are correct at time of posting — contact the agent for live pricing.

From
£1,117
per person
Total price (3 guests)£3,350

Prices correct at time of posting. Contact agent for live pricing.

kayleigh Browne
kayleigh Browne
Independent Travel Advisor
Posted 11 months ago

Quick Reference

Quote RefZY522Y
DestinationAmadil Ocean Club, Morocco
Duration7 nights
Guests3
DepartingManchester (MAN)
DateFri, 26 Dec 2025

Similar Holidays in Morocco

View All →

Can't find what you're looking for?

Browse hundreds of handpicked holidays from independent travel advisors.

Browse All Holidays