Eftalia Village

📍 Eftalia Village, TurkeyAll InclusiveGreat for Families
🗓️
Duration
7 Nights
👥
Guests
5 Guests
✈️
Departing
LTN
📅
Date
Tue, 7 Jul 2026
🍽️
Board
All Inclusive
£334 /person
Eftalia Village - main photo
Eftalia Village - photo 2
Eftalia Village - photo 3

About This Holiday

Enjoy a fun-filled family holiday at Eftalia Village located in the Antalya Area, perfect for adults and children alike. With a luxurious all-inclusive package, guests can savor delicious meals and snacks throughout the day. Accommodations include a standard room that comfortably sleeps up to 5 people. The resort features multiple pools, children's amenities, and is ATOL protected, ensuring peace of mind while you relax and enjoy your vacation. Your trip includes round-trip flights from London Luton to Antalya, making it an accessible getaway for all.

Trip Highlights

✓All Inclusive dining
✓5 outdoor pools including adult only pool
✓Children's pool with slides
✓Aqua park access
✓Gym available
✓Daily entertainment program
✓Multiple bars and restaurants
✓Spa services including sauna and Turkish bath
✓Reception services like currency exchange
✓Children's club activities
✓On-site mini-market
✓Flat screen television in rooms
✓Air conditioning in rooms
✓Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
✓Daily room cleaning service
✓Balcony in rooms
✓Safety deposit box available
✓Mini bar stocked daily
✓Highchairs and kids buffet in dining areas
✓Coach transfers included
✓ATOL Protection

✈️ Flight Details

→ Outbound
LTN
7 Jul, 12:50
✈
AYT
7 Jul, 19:15
🧳 (4) 10kg hand luggage, (4) 22kg baggage
← Return
AYT
14 Jul, 20:15
✈
LTN
15 Jul, 01:00
🧳 (4) 10kg hand luggage, (4) 22kg baggage

🏨 Accommodation

Eftalia Village

hotel

Nestled just outside Alanya in the beautiful Antalya area, Eftalia Village offers an enchanting getaway for families and couples alike. This vibrant hotel is perfect for those looking to enjoy the sun and surf, featuring an array of facilities including several outdoor pools, on-site dining, and direct access to a stunning beach.

Board
All Inclusive
Dates
Tue, 7 Jul 2026 — Tue, 14 Jul 2026
Room
Standard room - sleeps up to 5

🚐 Transfers

CoachAntalya → Eftalia Village⏱ 2hr✓ Return included

What's Included

  • ✓Return flights (LTN — AYT)
  • ✓7 nights at Eftalia Village
  • ✓All Inclusive basis
  • ✓Coach transfers (return)
  • ✓Luggage: (4) 10kg hand luggage, (4) 22kg baggage
  • ✗Travel insurance
  • ✗Personal spending money
  • ✗Optional excursions (unless stated)

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Eftalia Village holiday cost?

From £334 per person (£1,671 total for 5 guests). Contact Olena Koziar for live pricing and availability.

What is included in this Turkey holiday?

This 7-night All Inclusive holiday includes return flights, transfers, stay at Eftalia Village. Enjoy a fun-filled family holiday at Eftalia Village located in the Antalya Area, perfect for adults and children alike. With a luxurious all-inclusive package, guests can savor delicious meals and snacks throughout the day. Accommodations include a standard room that comfortably sleeps up to 5 people. The resort features multiple pools, children's amenities, and is ATOL protected, ensuring peace of mind while you relax and enjoy your vacation. Your trip includes round-trip flights from London Luton to Antalya, making it an accessible getaway for all.

How do I book this holiday?

Contact Olena Koziar, your independent travel advisor, via the enquiry form on this page. Quote reference: RF7586. Prices are correct at time of posting — contact the agent for live pricing.

From
£334
per person
Total price (5 guests)£1,671

Prices correct at time of posting. Contact agent for live pricing.

Olena Koziar
Olena Koziar
Independent Travel Advisor
Posted 4 months ago

Quick Reference

Quote RefRF7586
DestinationEftalia Village, Turkey
Duration7 nights
Guests5
DepartingLTN
DateTue, 7 Jul 2026
BoardAll Inclusive

Similar Holidays in Turkey

View All →

Can't find what you're looking for?

Browse hundreds of handpicked holidays from independent travel advisors.

Browse All Holidays