Liberty Kusadasi

📍 <p>Kusadasi,&nbsp;Izmir&nbsp;Area</p>All Inclusive PlusGreat for Families
🗓️
Duration
4 Nights
👥
Guests
2 Guests
✈️
Departing
MAN
📅
Date
Sat, 27 Jun 2026
🍽️
Board
All Inclusive Plus
£649 /person
Save £200
Liberty Kusadasi - main photo
Liberty Kusadasi - photo 2
Liberty Kusadasi - photo 3

About This Holiday

This holiday package to Liberty Kusadasi offers a delightful all-inclusive experience for a family getaway. You'll enjoy comfortable accommodations in a Superior room with Side Sea View, complete with the convenience of hand luggage and checked baggage. The package includes return flights from Manchester to Izmir ADB, along with coach transfers to the resort. Guests have various dining options from buffet-style meals to specialty restaurants, and numerous facilities including pools, entertainment, and activities for children. Enjoy 4 nights soaking up the sun in Kusadasi from late June 2026!

Trip Highlights

✓All Inclusive Plus
✓Return flights from Manchester
✓2 pieces of 10kg hand luggage
✓2 pieces of 22kg baggage
✓Accommodation at Liberty Kusadasi
✓1 Superior room with Side Sea View
✓Coach transfers included
✓ATOL Protected
✓3 outdoor pools including children's pool
✓Adult only pool
✓Aqua park available
✓Air conditioned gym
✓Daily entertainment
✓Children's club and facilities
✓Spa and beauty services available
✓Indoor play area and games room
✓Multiple restaurants and bars
✓Minibar stocked daily
✓Daily room cleaning service

✈️ Flight Details

→ Outbound
MAN
27 Jun, 16:55
✈
ADB
27 Jun, 22:55
🧳 (2) 22kg baggage, (2) 10kg hand luggage
← Return
ADB
1 Jul, 23:00
✈
MAN
2 Jul, 01:15
🧳 (2) 22kg baggage, (2) 10kg hand luggage

🏨 Accommodation

Liberty Kusadasi

hotel

Liberty Kusadasi offers a luxurious stay in the beautiful Kusadasi area of Turkey. This hotel features modern amenities, multiple dining options, and a variety of entertainment and leisure activities. Enjoy the stunning sea views from your room and take advantage of the all-inclusive services available during your stay. Ideal for families or couples looking for a relaxing getaway, Liberty Kusadasi is known for its exceptional service and a wide range of offerings.

Board
All Inclusive Plus
Dates
Sat, 27 Jun 2026 — Wed, 1 Jul 2026
Room
Superior room with Side Sea View

🚐 Transfers

CoachIzmir ADB → Liberty Kusadasi✓ Return included

What's Included

  • ✓Return flights (MAN — ADB)
  • ✓4 nights at Liberty Kusadasi
  • ✓All Inclusive Plus basis
  • ✓Coach transfers (return)
  • ✓Luggage: (2) 22kg baggage, (2) 10kg hand luggage
  • ✗Travel insurance
  • ✗Personal spending money
  • ✗Optional excursions (unless stated)

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Liberty Kusadasi holiday cost?

From £649 per person (£1,098 total for 2 guests). Save £200 with the current discount. Contact Nicola Faizy for live pricing and availability.

What is included in this Turkey holiday?

This 4-night All Inclusive Plus holiday includes return flights, transfers, stay at Liberty Kusadasi. This holiday package to Liberty Kusadasi offers a delightful all-inclusive experience for a family getaway. You'll enjoy comfortable accommodations in a Superior room with Side Sea View, complete with the convenience of hand luggage and checked baggage. The package includes return flights from Manchester to Izmir ADB, along with coach transfers to the resort. Guests have various dining options from buffet-style meals to specialty restaurants, and numerous facilities including pools, entertainment, and activities for children. Enjoy 4 nights soaking up the sun in Kusadasi from late June 2026!

How do I book this holiday?

Contact Nicola Faizy, your independent travel advisor, via the enquiry form on this page. Quote reference: KV5M6T. Prices are correct at time of posting — contact the agent for live pricing.

From
£649
per person
Save £200
Total price (2 guests)£1,298
Discount-£200

Prices correct at time of posting. Contact agent for live pricing.

Nicola Faizy
Nicola Faizy
Independent Travel Advisor
Posted 8 months ago

Quick Reference

Quote RefKV5M6T
DestinationKusadasi, Turkey
Duration4 nights
Guests2
DepartingMAN
DateSat, 27 Jun 2026
BoardAll Inclusive Plus

Similar Holidays in Turkey

View All →

Can't find what you're looking for?

Browse hundreds of handpicked holidays from independent travel advisors.

Browse All Holidays