Marhaba Beach Hotel

📍 <p>Marhaba&nbsp;Beach&nbsp;Hotel</p>All InclusiveGreat for Families
🗓️
Duration
7 Nights
👥
Guests
2 Guests
✈️
Departing
BHX
📅
Date
Mon, 15 Nov 2027
🍽️
Board
All Inclusive
£508 /person
Marhaba Beach Hotel - main photo
Marhaba Beach Hotel - photo 2
Marhaba Beach Hotel - photo 3

About This Holiday

The Marhaba Beach Hotel offers a delightful stay with a cozy pool and a beautiful white-sand beach just steps away. Set in a Moorish-inspired design, the hotel boasts pristine gardens and a swim-up bar by the pool, along with various watersports available on the beach. Located close to the bustling town center, guests can enjoy the vibrant local culture. All-inclusive options provide meals and drinks, making it perfect for families or couples seeking convenience and relaxation.

Trip Highlights

4 x Bars
1 x Kids pools
3 x Restaurants
2 x Pools
Outdoor pool
Mediterranée Buffet Restaurant
Zembra*

✈️ Flight Details

→ OutboundTOM682
BHX
15 Nov, 10:05
NBE
15 Nov, 14:05
🧳 10kg Hand Luggage (55x40x20cm) x2 Included, 20kg Luggage x2 Included
← ReturnTOM683
NBE
22 Nov, 15:20
BHX
22 Nov, 17:30
🧳 10kg Hand Luggage (55x40x20cm) x2 Included, 20kg Luggage x2 Included

🏨 Accommodation

Marhaba Beach Hotel

hotel

The Marhaba Beach Hotel has a cosy pool to lounge by, and a white-sand beach just steps away. This Moorish-inspired place is in a great spot, and faces up to the pillow-soft seafront. If you fancy a bit of exploring, the lively centre of town's about 10 minutes' drive away. The pristine gardens feature a roomy pool and in the summer, a swim-up bar. They border the shorefront, which is home to a beach bar and a bunch of watersports*, ranging from pedalos to jet-skis.

Board
All Inclusive
Room
Twin Room with Sea View and Balcony

🚐 Transfers

Coach✓ Return included

What's Included

  • Return flights (BHX — NBE)
  • 7 nights at Marhaba Beach Hotel
  • All Inclusive basis
  • Coach transfers (return)
  • Luggage: 10kg Hand Luggage (55x40x20cm) x2 Included, 20kg Luggage x2 Included
  • Travel insurance
  • Personal spending money
  • Optional excursions (unless stated)

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Marhaba Beach Hotel holiday cost?

From £508 per person (£1,016 total for 2 guests). Contact Leanne Beckett for live pricing and availability.

What is included in this Tunisia holiday?

This 7-night All Inclusive holiday includes return flights, transfers, stay at Marhaba Beach Hotel. The Marhaba Beach Hotel offers a delightful stay with a cozy pool and a beautiful white-sand beach just steps away. Set in a Moorish-inspired design, the hotel boasts pristine gardens and a swim-up bar by the pool, along with various watersports available on the beach. Located close to the bustling town center, guests can enjoy the vibrant local culture. All-inclusive options provide meals and drinks, making it perfect for families or couples seeking convenience and relaxation.

How do I book this holiday?

Contact Leanne Beckett, your independent travel advisor, directly via the enquiry form on this page, email, or WhatsApp. Quote reference: QRZ7GF. Prices are correct at time of posting — contact the agent for live pricing.

From
£508
per person
Total price (2 guests)£1,016
Enquire Now →

Prices correct at time of posting. Contact agent for live pricing.

Leanne Beckett
Leanne Beckett
Independent Travel Advisor
Posted 1 weeks ago

Quick Reference

Quote RefQRZ7GF
DestinationMarhaba Beach Hotel, Tunisia
Duration7 nights
Guests2
DepartingBHX
DateMon, 15 Nov 2027
BoardAll Inclusive

Similar Holidays in Tunisia

View All →

Can't find what you're looking for?

Browse hundreds of handpicked holidays from independent travel advisors.

Browse All Holidays