Valeria Jardins d'Agadir

📍 Valeria Jardins d'Agadir Resort, MoroccoAll InclusiveGreat for Families
🗓️
Duration
7 Nights
👥
Guests
4 Guests
✈️
Departing
GLA
📅
Date
Wed, 14 Oct 2026
🍽️
Board
All Inclusive
£418 /person
Valeria Jardins d'Agadir - main photo
Valeria Jardins d'Agadir - photo 2
Valeria Jardins d'Agadir - photo 3

About This Holiday

Enjoy a wonderful family holiday at the Valeria Jardins d'Agadir Resort, located in the beautiful Agadir Area of Morocco. Experience all-inclusive luxury with buffet dining, local drinks, and various activities suitable for all ages. With return flights from Glasgow Intl to Agadir AGA and a stay for 7 nights, this package includes spacious accommodations for 2 adults and 2 children, luggage provisions, and coach transfers. Your adventure begins with departures on October 14, 2026, returning on October 21, 2026, ensuring a memorable getaway.

Trip Highlights

All Inclusive dining
2 outdoor pools
Aqua park and splash park
Air conditioned gym
Daily entertainment programs
Various sports activities available
Children's club
Spa facilities including sauna and massage
Concierge services
Comfortable rooms with Wi-Fi and air conditioning
Daily cleaning service
Flat screen TV in rooms
Balcony or terrace in rooms
Safety deposit box available
Direct beach access
Room service
Multiple dining options including à la carte
Evening entertainment including live music

✈️ Flight Details

→ Outbound
GLA
14 Oct, 05:55
AGA
14 Oct, 09:10
🧳 4x baggage
← Return
AGA
21 Oct, 10:05
GLA
21 Oct, 15:20
🧳 4x baggage

🏨 Accommodation

Valeria Jardins d'Agadir Resort

hotel

The Valeria Jardins d'Agadir Resort is a fabulous getaway located in the Agadir area. It features a stunning array of amenities designed to ensure guests enjoy their stay. With multiple outdoor pools, an aqua park, extensive dining options including all-inclusive packages, and proximity to local attractions, relax in comfort while indulging in various recreational activities. The resort also offers family-friendly services including children's clubs and dining facilities.

Board
All Inclusive
Dates
Wed, 14 Oct 2026Wed, 21 Oct 2026
Room
Double or Twin room

🚐 Transfers

CoachAgadir AGAValeria Jardins d'Agadir ResortN/A✓ Return included

What's Included

  • Return flights (GLA — AGA)
  • 7 nights at Valeria Jardins d'Agadir Resort
  • All Inclusive basis
  • Coach transfers (return)
  • Luggage: 4x baggage
  • Travel insurance
  • Personal spending money
  • Optional excursions (unless stated)
  • Local taxes (approx. £30)

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Valeria Jardins d'Agadir holiday cost?

From £418 per person (£1,670 total for 4 guests). Contact Marta Stachowska for live pricing and availability.

What is included in this Morocco holiday?

This 7-night All Inclusive holiday includes return flights, transfers, stay at Valeria Jardins d'Agadir Resort. Enjoy a wonderful family holiday at the Valeria Jardins d'Agadir Resort, located in the beautiful Agadir Area of Morocco. Experience all-inclusive luxury with buffet dining, local drinks, and various activities suitable for all ages. With return flights from Glasgow Intl to Agadir AGA and a stay for 7 nights, this package includes spacious accommodations for 2 adults and 2 children, luggage provisions, and coach transfers. Your adventure begins with departures on October 14, 2026, returning on October 21, 2026, ensuring a memorable getaway.

How do I book this holiday?

Contact Marta Stachowska, your independent travel advisor, directly via the enquiry form on this page, email, or WhatsApp. Quote reference: 4R2N8H. Prices are correct at time of posting — contact the agent for live pricing.

From
£418
per person
Total price (4 guests)£1,670
Local taxes (est.)£30
Enquire Now →

Prices correct at time of posting. Contact agent for live pricing.

Marta Stachowska
Marta Stachowska
Independent Travel Advisor
Posted Today

Quick Reference

Quote Ref4R2N8H
DestinationValeria Jardins d'Agadir Resort, Morocco
Duration7 nights
Guests4
DepartingGLA
DateWed, 14 Oct 2026
BoardAll Inclusive

Similar Holidays in Morocco

View All →

Can't find what you're looking for?

Browse hundreds of handpicked holidays from independent travel advisors.

Browse All Holidays